Veronica Lynn Official Fan Club Enter Veronica's World Exit Veronica's World

Welcome to Veronica Lynn Movies Fan Club
"Anal Trainer"
"Most beautiful Asian girl that have ever done porn"

Recent VeronicaAliases: Veronica
Date of Birth: November 9th, 1983
Birthplace: Philippines
Current Resident in San Diego, California
Aliases: Veronika Lynn, Veronika Lee
Height: 5' 2" Weight: 110 lbs
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black
Breast: 32B Waist: 24 Hips: 34


Veronica Lynn is easily among the most beautiful Asian girls that have ever done porn. This sexy Asian minx was born in 1983 in the Philippines and she has been a real busy girl ever since she began her career in porn. Those mesmerizing dark eyes and her shiny black hair have got her so much work that she seems to be always putting out new scenes.

Her body also has a lot ot do with it. She sports a very tight body, as she is 5'3 and she weighs only 108 lbs. Her measurements are 32-24-34 and she is still flaunting her god-given B-cup boobs with nipples that can cut diamonds.

At first glance, Veronica Lynn looks like your typical pretty girl next door. You might not guess she is one of the hottest and most sought after Asian stars in the adult industry today. With her unmistakable china doll looks of near porcelain complexion and seductively drawing pitchy little voice, her fans are in for one hell of a treat as to any production she offers. To be more specific on ethnicity, Veronica is a sexy mixture of Filipina, Japanese and Brazilian.

At age 20, she received her bachelors degree from San Diego State University in law and criminal studies with an emphasis in forensic technology. She wanted to keep her promise to her Mom that she would graduate from college. Then, she went immediately into making X-rated movies.

When Veronica first started making movies, she insisted she would never do anal scenes. But in some of her recent Yahoo Group postings, Veronica admitted she's changed her mind and has been preparing herself for anal scenes. Veronica writes, "I went to "LE SEXXE SHOP" today and bought myself some nice anal trainers!"

Veronica Lynn movie clips club has Veronica Lynn biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Veronica Lynn filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Veronica Lynn Photos Section.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Carly Parker

Natalie Heck ... Kaitlyn Ashley ... Sydnee Capri ... Moana Pozzi ... Kelly Jaye

Rebecca Wild ... Vida Garman ... Lynden Johnson ... Lotta Topp ... Helga Sven


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )